Disclaimer©2013 Foto Sexy 69. All Creative Team

Sabtu, 23 Maret 2013

Valerie Concepcion

Name: Valerie Concepcion
Real name: Valerie Noroña Galang
Birthdate: 1987-December-21
Birthplace: Tondo, Manila, Philippines
Current age: 25 (as of 2012)
Ethnicity: Filipino
Profession: Actress, Host and Endorser

Valerie Concepcion Penelusuran Google

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar