Disclaimer©2013 Foto Sexy 69. All Creative Team

Rabu, 17 April 2013

Alodia Gosiengfiao

Name: Alodia Gosiengfiao
Complete name: Alodia Almira Arraiza Gosiengfiao
Birthdate: 1988-March-9
Current age: 24 (as of 2012)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Quezon City, Philippines
Profession: Cosplayer, Artist, Host and Model

Alodia Gosiengfiao Penelusuran Google

Andi Eigenmann

Name: Andi Eigenmann
Real Name: Andrea Nicole Guck Eigenmann
Birthdate: 1990-June-25
Current age: 22 (as of 2012)
Nationality: Filipino (American, German, and Spanish descent)
Profession: Actress, Commercial Model

Andi Eigenmann Penelusuran Google

Angelica Panganiban

Name: Angelica Panganiban
Birthdate: 1986-November-4
Current age: 26 (as of 2012)
Birthplace: Caloocan City, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Actress and Endorser

Angelica Panganiban Penelusuran Google

Angel Locsin

Name: Angel Locsin
Real Name: Angel Locsin Colmenares
Birthdate: 1985-April-23
Current age: 28 (as of 2013)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Bulacan, Philippines
Profession: Actress, Model, Film Producer

Angel Locsin Penelusuran Google

Barbie Hsu

Name: Barbie Hsu
Birthdate: 1976-October-6
Current age: 34
Birthplace: Taipei, Taiwan
Nationality: Taiwanese
Profession: Actress, Model and Singer

Barbie Hsu Penelusuran Google

Bebe Pham

Name: Bebe Pham
Birthdate: 1983-April-03
Current age: 26
Nationality: Vietnamese
Hometown: Bien Hoa, Vietnam
Profession: Actress, Fashion Model

Bebe Pham Penelusuran Google

Minggu, 07 April 2013

Barbie San Miguel

Name: Barbie San Miguel
Birthdate: 1989-September-10
Current age: 23 (as of 2012)
Birthplace: Pasay City
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Model and Race Queen

 
Barbie San Miguel Penelusuran Google

Bianca Bai

Name: Bianca Bai
Chinese Name: Bai Xin Hui
Birthdate: 1982-October-23
Current age: 28
Birthplace: Taiwan
Nationality: Taiwanese
Profession: Model, Actress 

Bianca Bai Penelusuran Google

Chx Alcala

Name: Chx Alcala
Real Name: Chiqui Llamaso Alcala
Birthdate: 1981-June-29
Current age: 30
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Caloocan City
Profession: Actress

Chx Alcala Penelusuran Google

Deepika Padukone

Name: Deepika Padukone
Birthdate: 1986-January-5
Current age: 26 (as of 2012)
Birthplace: Copenhagen, Denmark
Nationality: Indian
Profession: Model and Actress

 
Deepika Padukone Penelusuran Google

Diana Zubiri

FHM Philippines 100 Sexiest Women of the World for 2012 held a few weeks ago at the World Trade Center in Pasay City. Here are some of the photos taken by well known photographers. Credit to all the photogaphers in the watermarks (alexmempin, yohandelacruz, ryanfernando, od).

Diana Zubiri Penelusuran Google

Sabtu, 06 April 2013

Ellen Adarna

Name: Ellen Adarna
Birthdate: 1985-September-5
Current Age: 27 (as of 2012)
Birthplace: Cebu City
Nationality: Filipino
Occupation: Actress, Model and Host

Ellen Adarna Penelusuran Google

Eri Wada

Name: Eri Wada
Birthdate: 1989-June-4
Current age: 23 (as of 2012)
Hometown: Hyogo Prefecture
Nationality: Japanese
Profession: AV Idol and Model


Eri Wada Penelusuran Google

Elly Kim Hong

Real Name: Tran Kim Hong
Screen Name: Elly Tran Ha
Birthdate: 1987-June-8
Current age: 25 (as of 2012)
Nationality: Vietnamese
Birthplace: Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
Profession: Model


Elly Tran Ha Penelusuran Google

Emiri Okazaki

Name: Emiri Okazaki
Birthdate: 1991-April-10
Current age: 22 (as of 2013)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Nationality: Japanese
Profession: AV Idol and Model

Emiri Okazaki Penelusuran Google

Linsay Lohan

Name: Linsay Lohan
Real name: Lindsay Dee Lohan
Birthdate: 1986-July-2
Current Age: 26 (as of 2012)
Birthplace: New York,U.S.
Profession: Actress, fashion designer, model, recording artist


Lindsay Lohan Penelusuran Google