Disclaimer©2013 Foto Sexy 69. All Creative Team

Minggu, 24 Maret 2013

Taengmo Pataratida

Real Name: Pataratida Patcharawirapong
Screen Name: Tangmo
Birthdate: 1984-September-13
Current age: 24
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Quezon City, Philippines
Profession: Actress, Model

Taengmo Pataratida Penelusuran Google

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar