Disclaimer©2013 Foto Sexy 69. All Creative Team

Jumat, 22 Maret 2013

Suzuka Ishikawa

Name: Suzuka Ishikawa
Alias: Ikeuchi Rina
Birthdate: 1988-August-17
Birthplace: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Current age: 24 (as of 2012)
Ethnicity: Japanese
Profession: Actress and Gravure Model

 
Suzuka Ishikawa Penelusuran Google

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar